FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13486455
nr 1348 6455
Bruno Mathsson
(1907-1988), Sverige
one pair, Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Wear, damages.
ARMCHAIRS, Ett par, Ingrid,
Condition: slitage, skador
Bruno Mathsson, born 1907, dead 1988, Swedish designer and architect
3000
SEK 2200
Monday September 21 2020
at 19:46:35
21/9 19:35:14
2.000 kr
21/9 19:39:08
Bruno Mathsson
Read more about Bruno Mathsson